Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Katana Netball | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 117 | 5 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
2
| Groen Netbal Sterre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 25 | 47 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
3
| AllStars 2 Randfontein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
4
| The Y-Nots | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 114 | -25 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
5
| Fabulous Fairies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Outlaws Net | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
8
| All Blacks | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 65 | -32 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
19:45 | Katana Netball | Flamingos |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
19:45 Court 3 | |
Katana Netball | |
Flamingos | |
Monday 25 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Millies Onnies | Katana Netball | ||
19:10 | Space Cadets Ladies | AllStars 2 Randfontein |
Monday 25 March 2024 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Millies Onnies | |
Katana Netball | |
19:10 Court 1 | |
Space Cadets Ladies | |
AllStars 2 Randfontein | |
Monday 01 Apr 2024 | ||||
20:55 | All Blacks | Fabulous Fairies | ||
21:30 | AllStars 2 Randfontein | LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | ||
22:05 | Groen Netbal Sterre | Outlaws Net |
Monday 01 April 2024 | |
20:55 Court 3 | |
All Blacks | |
Fabulous Fairies | |
21:30 Court 3 | |
AllStars 2 Randfontein | |
LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
22:05 Court 3 | |
Groen Netbal Sterre | |
Outlaws Net | |
Monday 08 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:10 | AllStars 2 Randfontein | Katana Netball |
Monday 08 April 2024 | |
19:10 Court 3 | |
AllStars 2 Randfontein | |
Katana Netball | |
Monday 15 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Groen Netbal Sterre | Katana Netball | ||
18:35 | All Blacks | The Y-Nots | ||
19:45 | Katana Netball | The Y-Nots |
Monday 15 April 2024 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Groen Netbal Sterre | |
Katana Netball | |
18:35 Court 3 | |
All Blacks | |
The Y-Nots | |
19:45 Court 3 | |
Katana Netball | |
The Y-Nots | |
Monday 22 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Outlaws Net | Katana Netball | ||
18:35 | AllStars 2 Randfontein | The Y-Nots | ||
19:10 | All Blacks | Katana Netball |
Monday 22 April 2024 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Outlaws Net | |
Katana Netball | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
AllStars 2 Randfontein | |
The Y-Nots | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
All Blacks | |
Katana Netball | |
Monday 29 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:35 | Groen Netbal Sterre | The Y-Nots |
Monday 29 April 2024 | |
18:35 Court 3 | |
Groen Netbal Sterre | |
The Y-Nots | |